Elenco iscritti

Elenco iscritti suddivisi per categoria:

Num.
Cognome
Nome
Sesso
Categ.
Anno
Società
Tessera federale o certificato medico
 
Abbate
Riccardo
F50
1966
WaterpoloPalermo
SIC 016082
 
Adelfio
Gaia
F
F40
1978
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Aglialoro
Marco
M
M75
1944
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Agnello
Caterina
F
FR
2006
Telimar
 
Agnello
Elisabetta
F
FA
2007
Telimar
 
Agnello
Manfredi
M
MR
2005
Telimar
 
Albo
Francesco
M
M45
1972
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Albo
Gianluca
M
M50
1967
Waterpolo Palermo
 
Alico’
Maria Emilia
F
F30
1988
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Alioto
Giorgio
M
MO20
1990
PALERMO NUOTO asd
 
Amalfi
Fabrizia
F
0000
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Amalfi
Fabrizio
M
M65
1950
Circolo del Tennis Palermo
 
Amato
Giorgio
M
M40
1979
Aquademia
1768
 
Amato
Giuliana
F
F30
1988
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Amoroso
Vincenzo
M
M50
1966
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo asd
234596
 
Amoroso Marinese
Pietro
M
MR
2003
Now Team
16-97421
 
Arena
Antonino
M
M50
1967
Water polo
 
Aricò
Carlotta
F
FR
2005
Pol. Mimmo Ferrito
580570
 
Arona
Salvatore
F50
1966
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
836879
 
Arrigo
Andrea
M
MA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
702978
 
Arrigo
Angelo
M
M45
1970
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
1060021
 
Arrigo
Emanuela Maria
F
FA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
SIC 038531
 
Asciutto
Riccardo
M
M50
1969
786310
 
Badagliacco
Andrea
M
MR
2005
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
645320
 
Baglio
Antonio emanuele
M
M50
1969
Waterpolo palermo
233047
 
Baglio
Salvatore
M
MO20
1999
Waterpolo palermo
383867
 
Balistreri
Mariano
M
M45
1972
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Balistreti
Roberta
FU20
2004
ASD SWIM POWER
1038696
 
Barcellona
Linda
F40
1975
Mimmo Ferrito
 
Barcellona
Roberto
M
MO20
1999
Pol. Mimmo Ferrito
SIC-238369
 
Bardi
Laura
F
F35
1982
TG001527
 
Barreca
Emanuele Gaetano
M
MR
2003
ASS. SPORTINA D. SWIM POWER
727307
 
Barresi
Giuseppe
F65
1950
POLISPORTIVA WATERPOLO PALERMO ASD
982197
 
Basile
Luca
M
M40
1977
Waterpolo Palermo Waterpolo
225123
 
Battaglia
Barbara
M
M45
1974
Palermo nuoto Asd
 
Bellavista
Alessandro
F55
1964
waterpolo
10
 
Bellina
Giovanni
M
MO20
1995
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Bennici
Marco
M
M40
1976
Mimmo Ferrito
230966
 
Bertoncini
Lucs
M
M45
1970
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Bica
Vito
M
M60
1959
Polisportiva Nadir
8892
 
Birriola
Antonino
F60
1958
NADIR
 
Bognanni
Antonino
M
M55
1964
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Bonanno
Giuseppe
M
M55
1962
Polisportiva Nadir
227632
 
Bragioli
Giandomenico
M
M45
1974
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Bruno
Federica Rosa
FA
2008
POLISPORTlVA MIMMO FERRITO
764433
 
Buscemi
Stefano
F50
1969
waterpolo palermo asd
038
 
Calandra
Aaron
M
MA
2007
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Calderone
Lucilla
F
F50
1966
Waterpolo palermo
 
Caleca
Renata
F
F30
1986
Polisportiva Nadir
23339
 
Calì
Vincenzo
M
M40
1975
Olympia Palermo Asd
 
Calvaruso
Gabriele
M
MA
2006
swim power
856937
 
Camarda
Mattia
M
MA
2006
Now team asd
15-91536
 
Cammarata
Diego
FA
2008
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Cammisa
Emiliano
M
MA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
783880
 
Canale
Alessandro
M
MU20
2002
POL.WATERPOLO PALERMO A.S.D.
853243
 
Capodicasa
Fabrizio
M
M55
1963
Tennis Club Match Ball di Siracusa
871256
 
Capra
Elena
F
F40
1976
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Caracciolo
Raffaella
F45
1971
palermo nuoto asd
958369
 
Caramanna
Daniele
F50
1968
palermo nuoto asd
1058719
 
Carapezza
Francesco
F40
1978
palermo nuoto asd
1019721
 
Castellucci
Valentina
F40
1977
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Castellucci
Valentina
F
F40
1977
PALERMO NUOTO asd
 
Catalano
Alberto
M
M45
1970
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Catalano
Marta
F
FR
2005
Fitri 1594135
 
Catania
Guido
F70
1947
ASD EXTREMA ( ASC)
B 19.301077
 
Cavataio
Fabrizio
FO20
1994
OLYMPIA PALERMO ASD
227932
 
Caviglia
Alberto
FR
2005
TELIMAR
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Caviglia
Cristiano
FA
2007
TELIMAR
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Caviglia
Igor
F45
1972
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Caviglia
Lucrezia
FA
2007
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Cavoli
Laura
2012
palermo nuoto asd
973479
 
Cavoli
Vincenzo
FU20
2004
palermo nuoto asd
850422
 
Cavoli
Vittorio
M
MA
2007
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Cernigliaro
Miryam
F
FB
2010
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Cernigliaro
Samuele
FU20
2003
aquarius nuoto Trapani
 
Chiaramonte
Tommaso
M
M60
1958
NADIR
229619
 
Chiello
Massimiliano
M
M45
1972
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Chiri
Francesco
M
M45
1970
Polisportiva Nadir
1057422
 
Ciancimino
Gianfilippo
M
M45
1973
232442
 
Citarda
Fabiola
F
F45
1970
Pol. NADIR
020035
 
Clemenza
Ruggero
M
MO20
1993
waterpolo
 
Colajanni
Piero
M
M55
1963
NADIR
SIC-14051
 
Collesano
Gaia
F
FU20
2002
Pol Nadir
 
Coloivá
Maria
F
F55
1963
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Colombo
Alessandro
F50
1967
palermo nuoto asd
236085
 
Conti
Giuseppe Maria
F55
1960
waterpolo
150
 
Conti
Marco Mattia
F55
1964
Olympia Palermo
234343
 
Corrao
Giuseppe
F55
1963
WATERPOLO
774940
 
Cosentino
Giuseppe
F65
1954
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Costa
Giuliana
F
FO20
1991
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Costa
Giuseppe
M
M55
1961
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Costa
Vincenzo
M
M30
1989
Olympia asd
232948
 
Costantino
Davide
FA
2008
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Costantino
Loredana
F
F40
1977
240814
 
Cuccia
Antonino
F50
1967
palermo nuoto asd
1019397
 
Cuccia
Marta
FA
2007
palermo nuoto asd
910199
 
Cultore
Riccardo
M
MA
2006
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
sic 910988
 
Cusimano
Costanza
FB
2010
Olympia Palermo
906770
 
Cusimano
Manfredi
FU20
2000
Collage Waterpolo
233172
 
Cusimano
Tancredi
FU20
2003
Collage Waterpolo
596957
 
Cusmano
Alphonso
F50
1968
palermo nuoto asd
232280
 
De Giacomo
Annamaria
F35
1982
palermo nuoto asd
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
De La Cruz
Elizabeth
M
M50
1966
Mimmo ferrito
 
De Vita
Mattia
M
MR
2004
Collage Waterpolo Palermo
465807
 
Della Gatta
Germana
F
FA
2007
Polisportiva Nadir
 
Dell\'Oglio
Andrea
FA
2008
palermo nuoto asd
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Dell\'Oglio
Luca
FA
2008
OLYMPIA PALERMO
 
Di Felice
Alessio
F45
1972
palermo nuoto asd
1020838
 
Di Felice
Marco
FB
2010
palermo nuoto asd
1036627
 
Di Giugno
Giuseppe
F50
1967
OLYMPIA PALERMO ASD
821013
 
Di Marco
Cesare
F55
1963
WATEROPOLO
 
Di Marco
Giorgio
F70
1949
POLISPORTIVA NADIR
TESSERA FIN 693194
 
Di Martino
Egle
F
FA
2007
Fin
803174
 
Di Piazza
Andrea
FA
2008
SIC-048163
 
Di Piazza
Giuseppe
FR
2006
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO
854930
 
Di Simone
Antonio
M
M40
1978
AQUADEMIA ASD
63356
 
Doria
Simone Girolamo
FU20
2004
A.S.D. SWIM POWER BAGHERIA
728952
 
D\'Agata
Valeria Costanza
F
F35
1982
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
D\'Amico
Marco
FO20
1997
Exstrema ASD
19-114603
 
D\\\'Esposito
Gaetano
F65
1954
POLISPORTIVA NADIR
227082
 
D’Arpa
Girolamo
M
M50
1967
Waterpolopalermo
Sic003484
 
Egidi
Vanda
F
F55
1961
NADIR
SIC-14050
 
Fagone Petronio
Massimo
FA
2007
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Farrelli
Daniele
FA
2008
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO
 
Ferrara
Giuliano
M
M45
1973
Giuliano
19-115366
 
Ferrara
Giuliano
M
M45
1973
Giuliano
19-115366
 
Ferreri
Dora
F45
1974
palermo nuoto asd
 
Ferro
Lorenzo
FB
2009
OLYMPIA PALERMO
 
Ferruggia
Giuseppe
F45
1974
palermo nuoto asd
1036581
 
Ferruggia
Valeria
FR
2006
palermo nuoto asd
850393
 
Filoramo
Giovanni
M
MO20
1992
CUS Palermo
969027
 
Flugy Papé
Maria Cristina
FO20
1990
Waterpolo
754523
 
Gagliardo
Ernesto
M
M55
1960
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Gambino
Fabio
F45
1972
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Gambino
Matilde
FA
2008
OLYMPIA PALERMO
785525
 
Garofalo
Giulio
M
MB
2009
Mimmo ferrito
838052
 
Garofalo
Maria Rosa
F
F60
1957
Waterpolo
415598
 
Garsia
Riccardo
M
M70
1947
Atletica Mondello
Iscr. Del 17/01/2019
 
Genovese
Pietro
F45
1973
polisportiva waterpolo
 
Geraci
Francesco
M
MU20
2001
Now team
0073362
 
Geraci
Salvatore
M
MR
2005
Direi
16-96355
 
Germana\'
Maria Pia
F
F50
1966
Pol Nadir
 
Giacoletti
Rachele
M
MA
2006
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
645597
 
Giamberduca
Claudia
FR
2005
polisportiva Mimmo ferrito
713192
 
Ginex
Cristiano
FR
2006
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO
 
Giordano
Angelica
FB
2009
50133
 
Giordano
Enrico
M
MB
2009
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
783881
 
Gotra
Dennis
M
MB
2009
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
838050
 
Griffo
Daniele
M
MU20
2002
Telimar
 
Guccione
Mario
M
M60
1959
Polisportiva Nadir
Sic- 727134
 
Guerrieri
Gualtiero
F55
1962
AQUADEMIA
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Guttadauro
Alessandro
M
MB
2008
MIMMO FERRITO
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Hopps
Michela
FR
2006
nowteam
 
Incannova
Antonino
M
M45
1970
Mimmo Ferrito
965010
 
Incorpora
Francesco
M
MO20
1992
Polisportiva Nadir
 
Indorante
Giovanni
FU20
2001
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Inzerillo
Gaetano
M
M50
1967
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Inzerillo
Giuseppe
M
M55
1961
Nadir
813173
 
Jadoul
Chiara
F
FU20
2002
Collage Waterpolo Palermo
972430
 
La corte
Emanuel
FB
2009
polisportiva mimmo ferrito società sportiva d. s.r.l.
863845
 
La Marra
Leonardo
F50
1967
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
La Mendola
Davide pio
M
MA
2006
A. S. D \"La Fenice\"
266971
 
La Porta
Riccardo Karol
FB
2009
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
973548
 
Lacca
Gudo
M
M45
1971
Collage Waterpolo Palermo
 
Lacca
Ludovica
F
FR
2005
Collage Waterpolo Palermo
573863
 
Landino
Giovanni
M
M40
1976
PALERMO NUOTO Asd
 
Lantino
Salvatore
FA
2007
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Laquidara
Fiorenzo
F50
1969
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO SND
194510
 
Laquidara
Sara
FB
2009
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO SND
835707
 
Lauricella
Alessandro
M
M45
1972
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
Sic 950097
 
Lauricella
Giovanni
M
MA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Leporatti
Fabrizio
M
M55
1964
waterpolo palermo
 
Lipari
Marco
F55
1961
palermo nuoto asd
966046
 
Lo casto
Alberto
M
M45
1971
Now team asd
0095178
 
Lo Casto
Marina
F
F60
1957
Waterpolo
209
 
Lo Coco
Vanessa
F45
1971
palermo nuoto asd
1019400
 
Lo Curto
Massimiliano
M
M50
1967
Polisportiva Nadir Palermo
 
Lo Grande
Dario
M
M50
1965
waterpolo
 
Lo Grande
Marco
M
MA
2006
waterpolo
 
Lo Monaco
Michele
M
M80
1939
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Lo Piccolo
Luca
M
MB
2009
Mimmo Ferrito
838056
 
Lo Sardo
Alessandro
M
MU20
2002
A.s.d la Fenice
266987
 
Lo Verde
Elena
F
FA
2008
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
Sic866276
 
Lombardo
Antonino
M
M45
1972
Celertriathlon
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Lombardo
Giovanni
M
MA
2006
Swimpower
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Longo
Luca
FR
2006
Polisp. Waterpolo Palermo ASD
702389
 
Loria
Cesare
F55
1961
palermo nuoto asd
 
Lucido
Federica
F
FR
2005
Polisportiva Nadir
 
Lucido
Sara
F
FA
2008
Polisportiva Nadir
 
Macaluso
Antonio
F45
1974
palermo nuoto asd
957264
 
Madia
Elena
F
FU20
2001
Nowteam
 
Madia
Liliane
F
FU20
2004
Nowteam
 
Madonia
Gaetano
M
MU20
2001
Polisportiva Mimmo ferrito
407270
 
Magliocco
Luciana
FR
2006
palermo nuoto asd
795434
 
Magliocco
Mario
FA
2008
palermo nuoto asd
795436
 
Mancusi
Tancredi
M
MO20
1991
Waterpolo palermo
 
Mancuso
Maurizio
M
M45
1971
Pol. Mimmo Ferrito
238881
 
Mandalà
Riccardo
FA
2008
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO
 
Mangiapane
Marta
F
F50
1969
A.s.d la Fenice
266986
 
Mangiapane
Marta
F
FR
2005
A.s.d la Fenice
266986
 
Maniscalco
Gaetano
M
MO20
1995
Pol. Mimmo Ferrito
228811
 
Marchello
Fausto
M
M65
1950
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Marchese
Arima
M
MU20
2000
Polisportiva mimmo ferrito
240147
 
Marchione
Sean
M
MA
2007
Olympia
 
Marcianó
Santi
M
MA
2006
Nadir
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Marrella
Emanuela
F
FO20
1997
Cus Palermo
979173
 
Mazzamuto
Gabriele
M
MA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
783872
 
Mazzamuto
Marta
F
FU20
2004
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
573663
 
Mazzamuto
Marta
F
FU20
2004
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
573663
 
Mazzarese
Gian Luca
M
M55
1964
tessera fin n. SIC-232111
 
Mazzola
Francesco
M
MA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
703793
 
Mazzola
Gabriele
M
MB
2009
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
703792
 
Meglio
Paolo
F55
1961
POLISPORTIVA NADIR
SIC-018262
 
Messina
Mattia
M
MU20
2002
Polisportiva mimmo ferrito
514351
 
Michelini
Carine
F
F50
1966
Waterpolo
 
Migliore
Beppe
M
M35
1982
Aquademia
1845
 
Migliore
Sofia
F
FR
2005
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Milazzo
Rosario
M
M40
1978
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Milo
Pasquale
F50
1966
A.S.C.
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Milone
Pietro
M
M45
1970
Polisportiva Nadir
1038171
 
Minarda
Sal
M
M55
1964
Exstrema ASD
19-114601
 
Minardo
Pietro
M
MB
2008
Mimmo ferrito
52953
 
Minei
Palmo
F65
1954
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Mineo
Giovanni
M
M55
1963
Swim Power
662423
 
Miraglia
Lorenzo
F45
1973
waterpolo
0074
 
Miraglia
Lorenzo
M
M45
1973
Lorenzo
6311
 
Mirto
Anna Pia Maria
F50
1968
palermo nuoto asd
1019398
 
Mirto
Simone
M
M50
1968
Polisportiva Nadir
239850
 
Mormile
Lalage
F
F45
1972
Waterpolo
1033851
 
Mosca
Alessandre
FA
2007
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Mosca
Flaminia
FR
2006
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Mostacci
Daniela
F50
1969
palermo nuoto asd
968116
 
Napoli
Federico
M
M65
1952
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO
232102
 
Napoli
Massimiliano
M
M45
1973
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Nicholson
Samuel
M
M30
1985
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Nicosia
Salvatore
M
M45
1973
ASD CICLOFFICINA PALETMO
009004195-18/19
 
Orefice
Fabio
M
M35
1983
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Orlando
Salvatore
F45
1974
AQUADEMIA ASD
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Pace
Massimiliano
M
M50
1968
Nadir
228094
 
Palermo
Bianca maria
F
FA
2007
795448
 
Palermo
Giuseppe
M
M40
1976
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Pandolfini
Dario
F55
1961
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Pardo
Eliana
F
FU20
2002
Aquarius TP
588204
 
Pardo
Giulio
M
M50
1966
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Parisi
Giuseppe
F50
1968
Pol. NADIR
850524
 
Parrelli
Federica
FU20
2002
511516
 
Parroco
Fabio
M
M55
1961
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Passalacqua
Sergio
M
M55
1962
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Patti
Alessi
F
FU20
2002
A.s.d. Aqurius nuoto
709083
 
Petralia
Luca Sergio
FU20
2004
polisportiva mimmo ferrito
573919
 
Petrigna
Luca
M
MO20
1990
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Petruzzella
Alfonsa
F50
1969
Mimmo Ferrito (nuoto piscina)
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Pezzino
Ludovico
M
MA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
824285
 
Piazza
Riccardp
M
MB
2008
Olympia
 
Pirrera
Alessandro
M
MR
2004
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
573654
 
Pirrone
Vincenzo
M
MR
2004
ASD Swim Power
578285
 
Politi
Enrico Carlo
F75
1942
POLISPORTIVA NADIR A.S.D.
232484
 
Polizzi
Roberto
M
M55
1960
Waterpolo
228752
 
Ponte
Mario
M
M75
1943
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Pozzoli
Rossella
2069
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Puccio
Davide
F45
1973
OLYMPIAPALERMO A.S.D.
232374
 
Puleo
Domenica
M
M45
1972
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Puleo
Simone Vincenzo
M
MB
2008
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Purpura
Saverio
FR
2005
Triatlhon TC2 Palermo
102100
 
Raimondi
Luigi
F40
1977
palermo nuoto asd
957267
 
Raimondo
Randazzo
M
M55
1964
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Rallo
Pietro
M
M50
1968
Fitri
550049
 
Raneli
Gaetano
F45
1971
WATERPOLO
WATERPOLO
 
Rappa
Emilia
F
FB
2009
Mimmo Ferrito
835714
 
Rappa
Gianluigi
F35
1984
palermo nuoto asd
1059952
 
Riboty Diaz
Carlo Luciano
F35
1981
FIN
227449
 
Riccobono
Dario
M
M55
1964
Collage Waterpolo Palermo - LAZ-008009
 
Riccobono
Dario
M
M55
1964
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Rinaldi
Emanuele
M
M40
1976
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo ASD
237421
 
Rizzuto
Salvatore
F55
1963
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Rotolo
Maria
F45
1974
palermo nuoto asd
992064
 
Russo
Antonio Pio
M
MU20
2001
ASS. SPORTINA D. SWIM POWER
465453
 
Saitta
Sandra
F35
1983
Pol.Nadir
1040780
 
Salerno cardillo
Franco
M
M55
1961
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Sangiorgio
David
F45
1970
Olympia
232085
 
Saracino
Alessio
M
MA
2007
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Saracino
Marcello
M
M45
1972
Pol.nadir
789276
 
Sardina
Nadia
F
F50
1969
Waterpolo
 
Scaglione
Concetta
F
F40
1975
Pol. Mimmo Ferrito - SIC-015771
 
Scalia
Dario
M
MO20
1991
SIC003528
 
Scalici
Antonino
M
MU20
2001
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
574021
 
Scalici
Giuseppe
M
MA
2007
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
709969
 
Scalora
Claudio
F45
1971
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
1020225
 
Scardino
Alessio
M
MA
2006
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
709975
 
Scargiali
Salvatore
M
M70
1948
Waterpolo
1018361
 
Schillaci
Manuela
F
FO20
1995
Cus Palermo
1033282
 
Sciabbica
Alessandro
F45
1971
Olympia
896809
 
Sciascia
Roberto
M
M60
1955
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Scibetta
Andrea
M
MU20
2001
A.s.d la Fenice
266998
 
Scibilia
Aglaia
F
FR
2005
Now Team
2078
 
Scozzola
Francesco
M
M45
1974
Nadir
720537
 
Semilia
Laura
FA
2007
palermo nuoto asd
850428
 
Semilia
Renato
M
M60
1957
Waterpolo
729061
 
Severino
Sofia
F
FB
2009
Polisportiva Mimmo ferrito
866271
 
Siciliano
Matteo Maria
M
M45
1972
Olympia
 
Siciliano
Matteo Maria
M
MB
2008
Olympia
 
Sirchia
Federica
F
FA
2007
Mimmo Ferrito
703982
 
Sirchia
Giorgio
M
M50
1969
Mimmo Ferrito
229455
 
Sirena
Pietro Antonio
F75
1940
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Sisia
Davide
M
M45
1971
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Sleziona
Michelle
F
FR
2006
Polisportiva Nadir
 
Sorci
Rosa
F
F50
1967
Exstrema ASD
19-114600
 
Sparacio
Asia
F
FA
2007
786304
 
Spatafora
Francesco
M
M55
1960
Nadir
 
Stancanelli
Riccardo
M
MR
2005
ASD Swim Power
578265
 
Stefanelli
Luigi
M
M70
1948
Polisportiva Nadir
8988
 
Surdi
Francesco
M
M50
1969
Aquademia
2197
 
Surdi
Roberto
M
M45
1972
Aquademia
2094
 
Talia
Gaetano
F55
1960
polisporiva nadir
237305
 
Tambuzzo
Alessio
M
MO20
1991
Olympia palermo
231109
 
Tambuzzo
Andrea
M
MO20
1992
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Tantillo
Francesco
F60
1959
UISP Comitato Territoriale Palermo
191102339
 
Tassone
Alessandro
M
M50
1967
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
847122
 
Tedesco
Augusto Massimo
F40
1975
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Tesoriere
Christian
M
MB
2008
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
 
Todaro
Antonio
F45
1974
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Tonelli
Fabio
M
M40
1977
Waterpolo
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Tosi
Rachele
FA
2007
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Tripodi
Tiziano
M
MA
2006
Mimmo Ferrito
713389
 
Trippodo
Antonino
M
M40
1976
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
sic148299
 
Trippodo
Ilaria
F
FA
2007
Ilaria
sic763726
 
Tullio
Patrizio
F50
1967
palermo nuoto asd
 
Tuzzolino
Andrea
FA
2007
A.S.D. LA FENICE - PISCINA \\
266991
 
Valenza
Vincenzo
M
M40
1978
NADIR
SIC-062470
 
Varia
Alessandro
F45
1973
palermo nuoto asd
 
Ventura
Luca
FB
2009
Olympia Palermo
 
Ventura
Vincenzo
F45
1971
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Vespertino
Sara
F
FA
2007
Mimmo Ferrito
763774
 
Vitale
Roberta
F
F40
1975
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Volo
Maurizio
F45
1971
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Zagarella
Antonio
F50
1969
WATERPOLO PALERMO ASD
FIN 415948
 
Zangara
Francesco
F75
1944
CERTIFICATO MEDICO
 
Zichichi
Maria Giuliana
F55
1963
CERTIFICATO MEDICO